Nam Phuong Hostel 2 Vung Tau

Vung Tau
Hostel Nam Phuong 2 Vung Tau

Nam Phuong Hostel 2 Vung Tau

81/12 Thuy Van, Vung Tau, Vietnam Show map
Featuring Wi-Fi, Nam Phuong Hostel 2 Vung Tau is also around 6 km from Platform of Shakyamuni Buddha.
Bai Bien Thuy Van is located a few moments from this Vung Tau hostel, while natural sites, such as cong vien cot co City Park are 400 metres away. The hostel is nearly a 25-minute walk from the Vung Tau Catholic Church. The Duc Me Bai Dau, a prominent religious site, is within 7 km of the Vung Tau accommodation.
The seafood restaurant Bun Hai San Be Be is within reach of Nam Phuong Hostel 2.
+ More - Less
Most Popular Facilities
  • Wi-Fi
  • 24-hour services
  • Sports activities
  • No pets allowed
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Vung Tau
Attractions
  • cong vien cot co - 286 km
  • Square Back Beach Vung Tau City - 302 km
  • Vietnam Flag - 306 km
  • Flag Tower - 307 km
  • University of Mining & Geology - 411 km
  • Vung Tau Back Beach - 531 km
  • Jesus Christ's Statue - 682 km
  • Khu du lich San Ho Xanh - 722 km
  • Chua Linh Phong Thien Uyen - 797 km
Airports
  • Tan Son Nhat International - 103 km

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we’re checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • No smoking on site
  • Wi-Fi
  • Parking
  • 24-hour reception
  • No pets allowed
  • Luggage storage

Leisure & Sports

  • Golf course

Services

  • Room service
  • Laundry
  • Dry cleaning
Most Popular Facilities
  • Wi-Fi
  • 24-hour services
  • Sports activities
  • No pets allowed

Policy

Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:59
Check-out: until 12:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Th 30 Jul
Fr 31 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Vung Tau